Gilda Steptown
(retired)

Hips: B, Heart: 0 (Echo 1.76 m/s -June 2010), 24 hour holter: 15 single PVC's (June 2010),
ARVC 1- Pos. Het (one copy of gene [-/+] )., Degenerative Myelopathy: Clear,
Thyroid: Full panel Normal & TgAA Negative (Feb 2011)

 

 
Gilda has a wonderful typical Boxer temperament with fabulous pedigree.

Pedigree
(Photo pedigree below):

CH Sandokan v Wordanis 
17 Mar 2003 JR83847NB
CH Noyan v Alkaios 
09 Jul 2000 NHSB 2306562
GER NL NOR INT CH Urban v Wordanis 
15 Aug 1996 NHSB 2087632 Dark Red Fawn White Markings
CH Titan de Loermo 
10 Dec 1991 NHSB 1850311
SP CH Llackson de Loermo 
01 Nov 1987 LOE 362139
NL INT CH Elfo v Worikben 
23 Jun 1983 NHSB 1289551 Brindle
Yorck v Worikben 27 Jun 1982 NHSB 1218812
Gonja v Worikben NHSB 1067190 Brindle
NL CH Elba de Loermo 
LOE 281955 Brindle
CH Fanlair de la Verdiere LOSH 457018
Questa v d Hoeverbos NHSB 1218824
SP CH Maya de Loermo 
LOE 369551
Lleo dels Segadors 
24 Oct 1985 LOE 291248
FR CH Perry du Chemin Fleuri 27 Mar 1979 LOF 061244 Brindle
SP CH Roxi v Hessen Nassau 26 Sep 1982 LOE 253408
Elite de Loermo 
LOE 281957
CH Fanlair de la Verdiere LOSH 457018
Questa v d Hoeverbos NHSB 1218824
Luxe v Wordanis 
16 Aug 1993 NHSB 1893286
NL CH Arras v Bave-Loo 
29 Dec 1989 NHSB 1682281 Fawn
GER ATIBOX CH SGR Xanthos v Bereler RiesSchH 3 AD FH1 
30 Dec 1980 DBZB 165185 Brindle & White
EUR CH Bruno v d MorsbachSchH 1 22 Jan 1978 DBZB 153988 Brindle & White
Queen v Bereler RiesSchH 3 14 Apr 1977 DBZB 151851 Brindle & White
Kerry v d Boksdoorn 
06 Oct 1986 LOSH 568075
BEL CH Gary v Ostpark DBZB 171973 Brindle
Ileen LOSH 517417
NL CH Orakel v Worikben 
29 Apr 1989 NHSB 1655358
NL INT CH Ambros v WorikbenSchH 3 IPO 3 AD 
31 Mar 1986 NHSB 1467463 Fawn
Piet v Worikben NHSB 1381348
Ejeska v Calvarieberg NHSB 1098205 Brindle
NL CH Aranka 
NHSB 1462400 Fawn
Zodan Kris v Worikben 06 Jul 1982 NHSB 1224751
Bouke v d Jamar Hoeve NHSB 1297892 Fawn
Jetske v Alkaios 
29 Jun 1998 NHSB 2199556
NL CH Cassidy v Wooden House 
20 Jul 1995 NHSB 2014683 Brindle & White
NL VDH LUX NOR SWE DEN ATIBOX INLarosso v WordanisIPO 1 AD 
16 Aug 1993 NHSB 1893283
NL CH Arras v Bave-Loo 
29 Dec 1989 NHSB 1682281 Fawn
GER ATIBOX CH SGR Xanthos v Bereler RiesSchH 3 AD FH1 30 Dec 1980 DBZB 165185 Brindle & White
Kerry v d Boksdoorn 06 Oct 1986 LOSH 568075
NL CH Orakel v Worikben 
29 Apr 1989 NHSB 1655358
NL INT CH Ambros v WorikbenSchH 3 IPO 3 AD 31 Mar 1986 NHSB 1467463 Fawn
NL CH Aranka NHSB 1462400 Fawn
Widar v Wooden House 
03 Dec 1993 NHSB 1871890
Baroen v d Beukmolen 
03 May 1989 NHSB 1636376 Fawn
Bahrijn v d Beukmolen NHSB 1326757 Fawn
Ojah v Worikben 11 May 1984 NHSB 1381346
Kelly v Wooden House 
10 May 1990 NHSB 1726317
NL INT CH Ambros v WorikbenSchH 3 IPO 3 AD 31 Mar 1986 NHSB 1467463 Fawn
Annemoon Fan Ruygelollum NHSB 1621664 Fawn
Dookey v Alkaios 
24 Nov 1994 NHSB 1992044
Boxella's Arrow 
31 Mar 1989 NHSB 1654058 Fawn
NL INT CH Elfo v Worikben 
23 Jun 1983 NHSB 1289551 Brindle
Yorck v Worikben 27 Jun 1982 NHSB 1218812
Gonja v Worikben NHSB 1067190 Brindle
NL CH Anouck v Wanda's Home 
13 Aug 1986 NHSB 1502485 Brindle
ATIBOX CH BandeleroIPO 1 15 Aug 1984 NHSB 1362973 Fawn
Agnes v Assenstein NHSB 1277622 Fawn
Makita v't Hof Van Croy 
25 May 1992 NHSB 1827473
Wenner v d Eckleburcht 
17 Nov 1988 NHSB 1623286
ATIBOX CH BandeleroIPO 1 15 Aug 1984 NHSB 1362973 Fawn
Unna v d Eckleburcht 29 Oct 1986 NHSB 1505809
NL VDH INT CH Bonna v't Hof v Croy 
23 Apr 1986 NHSB 1473689
CH Fred v d Hazenberg 20 Mar 1981 LOSH 457764 Brindle
Omara Of Magna Carta 24 Aug 1983 NHSB 1287171
Fabuleus Faby Vavonabox 
09 Feb 1997 NHSB 2112678
WRLD INT CH Quemax del TrinitadIPO 1 
26 Jul 1992 LOSH 693651
INT NL BEL LUX CH Otho v d HazenbergIPO 1 
23 Oct 1990 LOSH 656312
BEL FR INT CH Athos de l'Enfer VertSchH 3 AD 
21 Jun 1985 LOF 078140 Fawn & White
GER ATIBOX CH SGR Xanthos v Bereler RiesSchH 3 AD FH1 
30 Dec 1980 DBZB 165185 Brindle & White
EUR CH Bruno v d MorsbachSchH 1 22 Jan 1978 DBZB 153988 Brindle & White
Queen v Bereler RiesSchH 3 14 Apr 1977 DBZB 151851 Brindle & White
Twiggy de l'Enfer Vert 
06 Jul 1982 LOF 070797
FR CH Perry du Chemin Fleuri 27 Mar 1979 LOF 061244 Brindle
Prima de Gengis Khan LOF 062820
NL CH Mandi v d Hazenberg 
LOSH 608251
CH Jerom v d Hazenberg 
15 Nov 1985 LOSH 548216
MULTI CH Omar Nick v't Klostereind NHSB 1318458
Irisca v d Hazenberg LOSH 520009
Xanti v St. Barbara 
DBZB 175809
GER CH Bosko v SchellbergerhofSchH 3 AD 19 Oct 1978 DBZB 157475 Fawn
Rela v St.Barbara 10 Apr 1981 DBZB 166356
Nissa del Trinitad 
LOSH 625198
Krato v d Hazenberg 
LOSH 557749
Ischa v Sapho's Home 
LOSH 529539
Quido v d Hoeverbos NHSB 1218819
Gouschka v Sapho's Hoeve LOSH 488054 Brindle
Anka v Assenstein 
NHSB 1277621
Zethos v Adeltrots 25 Mar 1982 NHSB 1200425 Brindle White Markings
Odine v Assenstein NHSB 1156019
Katia del Trinitad 
LOSH 561360
Jonathan del Trinitad 
LOSH 530796


Irsi del Trinitad 
LOSH 520993


Kaya v d Leeuwendijk 
18 May 1991 NHSB 1767433
Castor v d Leeuwendijk 
27 Nov 1987 NHSB 1565413 Fawn
Blue Boy v d LeeuwendijkSchH3 FH AD 
24 Jun 1986 NHSB 1473786 Fawn
Zeb v Bellopark 
11 Jul 1983 NHSB 1299457
NL BEL CH Fantastique v d Costerhoeve LOSH 456907 Brindle
Elcke v Bellopark NHSB 1162974 Brindle
Annebel v Assenstein 
NHSB 1277623 Fawn
Zethos v Adeltrots 25 Mar 1982 NHSB 1200425 Brindle White Markings
Odine v Assenstein NHSB 1156019
Uniek v Worikben 
23 Jul 1985 NHSB 1415742
NL CH Zomar v Worikben 
NHSB 1224750 Brindle
NL CH Bello NHSB 1091364 Fawn
Gonja v Worikben NHSB 1067190 Brindle
Elma v Worikben 
NHSB 1063688 Brindle
NL WR CH Casper 09 Aug 1975 NHSB 844263 Fawn
Odette v Bereler Ries DBZB 148136
Perle 
27 Feb 1989 NHSB 1634229
Blue Boy v d LeeuwendijkSchH3 FH AD 
24 Jun 1986 NHSB 1473786 Fawn
Zeb v Bellopark 
11 Jul 1983 NHSB 1299457
NL BEL CH Fantastique v d Costerhoeve LOSH 456907 Brindle
Elcke v Bellopark NHSB 1162974 Brindle
Annebel v Assenstein 
NHSB 1277623 Fawn
Zethos v Adeltrots 25 Mar 1982 NHSB 1200425 Brindle White Markings
Odine v Assenstein NHSB 1156019
Rolinde v Assenstein 
NHSB 1247192
INT CH Tabor v Worikben Of Lynpine 
NHSB 1170022
LUX CH Cas v Worikben Sr 16 Jan 1973 NHSB 640016 Gold Brindle & White
Elma v Worikben NHSB 1063688 Brindle
Noreen v Adeltrots 
26 Jun 1976 NHSB 885500
LUX CH Cas v Worikben Sr 16 Jan 1973 NHSB 640016 Gold Brindle & White
V Zide Winde Fara NHSB 649345
CH Elinda Enjoy Steptown
JR74450NB
HUN YUG INT CHHucklebarry v Igneshof 
21 Aug 1998 JRSP 82866
CH Nostradamus Ipon Saan 
JRSP 42648NB
GER CH Mirco v TurmblickSchH 3 AD FH 
12 Jan 1987 DBZB 185323
GER CH Apoll v Bereler RiesSchH 1 AD 
13 Oct 1982 DBZB 171448 Fawn
GER ATIBOX CH SGR Xanthos v Bereler RiesSchH 3 AD FH1 
30 Dec 1980 DBZB 165185 Brindle & White
EUR CH Bruno v d MorsbachSchH 1 22 Jan 1978 DBZB 153988 Brindle & White
Queen v Bereler RiesSchH 3 14 Apr 1977 DBZB 151851 Brindle & White
Tinka v Bereler RiesSchH 3 FH 
12 Dec 1978 DBZB 157517 Brindle
GER CH Onno v d GlockenbergenSchH 1 09 Aug 1975 DBZB 143999 Brindle
GER CH Fratz v Bereler RiesSchH 3 FH 09 Aug 1972 DBZB 132385 Brindle
Lisa v TurmblickSchH 1 
25 Apr 1984 DBZB 176522
GER CH Corax v Bockreiter 
19 Feb 1980 DBZB 161723 Brindle
EUR CH Bruno v d MorsbachSchH 1 22 Jan 1978 DBZB 153988 Brindle & White
Afra v Bockreiter 16 May 1978 DBZB 155344 Fawn
Freya v Turmblick 
DBZB 158613 Brindle
ATIBOX GER IT AUST CH Carlo v HenningshofSchH 1 20 Mar 1972 DBZB 130612 Fawn
Jeanette v Henningshof DBZB 150960
Ostara v Nassau-Oranien 
13 Jun 1985 JR 42142NB
VDH WRLD CH Lajos v NesselblattSchH 1 AD 
03 Apr 1981 DBZB 166911
Picobello v Felix 
25 May 1978 DBZB 155280
ATIBOX GER IT AUST CH Carlo v HenningshofSchH 1 20 Mar 1972 DBZB 130612 Fawn
Fee v Felix 18 Aug 1973 DBZB 136291 Brindle
Fidelia v Nesselblatt 
21 Dec 1977 DBZB 154015
Ingwer v Plauer See 11 Apr 1974 DBZB 139967
Cora v Nesselblatt 04 Jul 1975 DBZB 143401
Katy v Nassau-Oranien 
24 Feb 1983 DBZB 172599
GER ATIBOX CH SGR Xanthos v Bereler RiesSchH 3 AD FH1 
30 Dec 1980 DBZB 165185 Brindle & White
EUR CH Bruno v d MorsbachSchH 1 22 Jan 1978 DBZB 153988 Brindle & White
Queen v Bereler RiesSchH 3 14 Apr 1977 DBZB 151851 Brindle & White
Ratze v Heideloh 
05 Jan 1977 DBZB 149546 Dark Golden Brindle
GER CH Carlino v Nassau OranienSchH 1 25 Mar 1975 DBZB 142495 Brindle
Moni v HeidelohSchH 1 05 Nov 1974 DBZB 141084 Brindle White Markings
Mona Lisa Festa 
21 May 1996 JRSP 82836NB
GER CH Carlo v St. BarbaraSchH 1 AD 
07 Jun 1988 DBZB 188711 Fawn
CH Jerom v d Hazenberg 
15 Nov 1985 LOSH 548216
MULTI CH Omar Nick v't Klostereind 
NHSB 1318458
FR INT CH Stafke du Chemin Fleuri 26 May 1981 LOF 068177
Elite v Bessels Home 23 Jun 1982 NHSB 1228703 Brindle
Irisca v d Hazenberg 
LOSH 520009
CH Fred v d Hazenberg 20 Mar 1981 LOSH 457764 Brindle
Gipsy v't Hertogen Eiland LOSH 480253 Brindle
Rela v St.Barbara 
10 Apr 1981 DBZB 166356
EUR CH Bruno v d MorsbachSchH 1 
22 Jan 1978 DBZB 153988 Brindle & White
GER CH Carlino v Nassau OranienSchH 1 25 Mar 1975 DBZB 142495 Brindle
Assi v Wustershof 29 Jul 1974 DBZB 140883 Fawn
Onca v St Barbara 
DBZB 155509
Lobo v Boxerkamp 29 Oct 1975 DBZB 145489
Vesta v Nassau Oranien 20 Mar 1973 DBZB 134593
CH Wings Albaluna 
METBO 2803/91
GER IT SWIT ATIBOX INT CH Olimpio del Colle dell'InfinitoSchH 1 
18 Jul 1988 LOI 055540 Brindle & White
IT DE CH Tito del Colle dell'InfinitoSchH 1 IP1 AD 
21 Apr 1985 LOI 046401 Dark Brindle
EUR CH Bruno v d MorsbachSchH 1 22 Jan 1978 DBZB 153988 Brindle & White
Bellamora 28 Jun 1981 LOI 036904 Fawn
IT CH Louisette della Val di SenioSchH 1 
17 Mar 1983 LOI 040507
Dirk LOI 037009 Brindle
Eva della Val di Senio LOI 035054 Brindle
Wings Ursel 
METBO 0744/98
VDH CH Arko v St Geertruid Op Den Berg 
NHSB 1492584 Fawn
VDH CH Ilko v d Kuuper 12 Dec 1978 NHSB 1033855 Brindle
Byou v St-Geertruid Op Den Berg NHSB 1264656 Fawn
Wings Queen 
METBO 12548
HUNG CH Santos v BernsteintalSchH 1 06 Apr 1984 METBO 12296
Wings Livia METBO 11926
Brigitte Steptown 
SP 73984NB
Tomba v Königsberg 
JRSP 82293
ATIBOX CH Bosko della CadormareSchH I 
09 Nov 1990 LOI 063633 Red Fawn
AUS INT CH Hoss v d GoldquelleSchH 3 IPO3 AD FH 
15 Aug 1984 DBZB 177810
GER CH Cliff v FalknisblickSchH 3 AD FH 
20 Apr 1980 DBZB 162943 Brindle
GER CH Carlino v Nassau OranienSchH 1 25 Mar 1975 DBZB 142495 Brindle
Urfee v Falknisblick DBZB 261448
Danica v d GoldquelleSchH 1 
05 Nov 1980 DBZB 164859 Brindle
GER CH Carlino v Nassau OranienSchH 1 25 Mar 1975 DBZB 142495 Brindle
Corynn v d Burg Auer 08 Dec 1976 DBZB 149321 Brindle
IT CH Annabelle (2) 
LOI 053858 Fawn
Norton della Galassia 
LOI 045458
GER CH Bosko v SchellbergerhofSchH 3 AD 19 Oct 1978 DBZB 157475 Fawn
Zinnia Della Galassia LOI 039942
Gwendalina della Galassia 
LOI 043311 Brindle
Chenn v d BoxerauSchH 1 LOI 015183 Fawn
Zinnia Della Galassia LOI 039942
GER CH Lady v Königsberg 
VDH 16387 Brindle
GER CH Xeno v d GlockenbergenSchH 2 AD 
28 Jul 1980 DBZB 163553
ATIBOX GER IT AUST CH Carlo v HenningshofSchH 1 
20 Mar 1972 DBZB 130612 Fawn
GER CH Iko v SpringbachSchH 1 AD 10 Jun 1967 DBZB 115917 Brindle White Markings
GER CH Bessy v d EngelsburgSchH 1 AD FH 24 Jul 1970 DBZB 125146 Fawn
Noa v d BoxerauSchH 1 
LOI 022474
Burton v d Klause 15 Dec 1972 SHSB 221682
Liz v d Glockenbergen (v Kamener Kreuz) 22 Oct 1972 DBZB 133039
Hella v RennstallSchH 1 
OHZB15606
Xaverl v Altach 
21 Aug 1984 DBZB 177857
GER CH Xeno v d GlockenbergenSchH 2 AD 28 Jul 1980 DBZB 163553
Greta di Ermiano 06 Aug 1981 DBZB 169587
Ella v Rennstall 
NR 15155
Ben v d Boxerau
Alda v d Raisner-Au
Koral Kupa Poppy Town 
JRSP 72649
Grashopper v d Albin Tee 
SP 71597
HUN CH Castor Vandeaakant 
METBO 8849/94
CH Vulcko v Bellopark 
11 May 1988 NHSB 1589360
Oscar v Adeltrots 22 Oct 1986 NHSB 1502550 Red Fawn
Aukje v Bellopark 29 Mar 1986 NHSB 1458815 Fawn
Wings Xerena 
15 Nov 1990 METBO 2116/90
ATIBOX CH Quarry degli Scrovegni 06 Feb 1985 LOI 045684
Wings Ursel METBO 0744/98
Victoria Ipon Saan 
07 Jul 1991
GER CH Mirco v TurmblickSchH 3 AD FH 
12 Jan 1987 DBZB 185323
GER CH Apoll v Bereler RiesSchH 1 AD 13 Oct 1982 DBZB 171448 Fawn
Lisa v TurmblickSchH 1 25 Apr 1984 DBZB 176522
Paulina v Stedingerhof 
13 Feb 1988 JR 42642NB
CH Enok et Pedes et EquesSchH 1 AD 12 Mar 1985 DBZB 182071 Brindle
Merle v'T Klostereind 05 Jul 1984 DBZB 176545 Brindle White Markings
Carolina Campary Poppytown 
CH Junker Of Cerberia Bezdan 
CH Nostradamus Ipon Saan 
JRSP 42648NB
GER CH Mirco v TurmblickSchH 3 AD FH 12 Jan 1987 DBZB 185323
Ostara v Nassau-Oranien 13 Jun 1985 JR 42142NB
Mi-Vi-Si Inga 
Idol v d Butendorfer Hohe
Cassandra Casie Of Bloody Blue JRSp 41084
Ballina 
CH Nostradamus Ipon Saan 
JRSP 42648NB
GER CH Mirco v TurmblickSchH 3 AD FH 12 Jan 1987 DBZB 185323
Ostara v Nassau-Oranien 13 Jun 1985 JR 42142NB
Elsa Eta Of Cerberia-Bezdan 
Arco (1)
Ava


Pedigree of Gilda Steptown

Gilda Steptown

Sandokan van Wordanis

Noyan van Alkaios

Urban v Wordanis

Titan de Loermo

Llackson de Loermo

Elfo van Worikben

Yorck v Worikben

Fulko v Calvarieberg
Elma van Worikben
Gonja v Worikben

Enkas v Motrea
Donna v Calvarieberg

Elba de Loermo

Fanlair de la Verdiere

Django de la Verdiere
Djerba de la Verdiere
Questa vd Hoeverbos

Eicko v Herforder Ring

Hetzel vd Hoeverbos

Maya de Loermo

Lleo dels Segadors

Perry du Chemin Fleuri

Marly du Chemin Fleuri
La Stella du Chemin Fleuri

Roxi v Hessen-Nassau

Karlino v Hessen Nassau
Anuschka v Stromberger-Burg
Elite de Loermo

Fanlair de la Verdiere

Django de la Verdiere
Djerba de la Verdiere
Questa vd Hoeverbos

Eicko v Herforder Ring

Hetzel vd Hoeverbos
Luxe v Wordanis

Arras v Bave-Loo

Xanthos v Bereler Ries

Bruno vd Morsbach

Carlino v Nassau Oranien
Assi v Wustenshof

Queen v Bereler Ries
Jago v Bereler Ries

Fratz v Bereler Ries
Kerry vd Boksdoorn

Gary v Ostpark

Karlino v Hessen Nassau
Yra v Schatzkastlein
Ileen Scorpio v Vagantenhof
Freet Jerds

Orakel v Worikben

Ambros v Worikben

Piet v Worikben

Zomar v Worikben
Rosita v Worikben
Ejeska v Calvarieberg

Enkas v Motrea
Daisy v Calvarieberg

Aranka

Zodan Kris v Worikben

Bello
Gonja v Worikben
Bouke vd Jamar Hoeve Percas v Worikben
Marga vd Hoeverbos

Jetske van Alkaios

Cassidy van Wooden House

Larosso van Wordanis

Arras v Bave-Loo

Xanthos v Bereler Ries

Bruno vd Morsbach

Queen v Bereler Ries
Kerry vd Boksdoorn

Gary v Ostpark
Ileen

Orakel v Worikben

Ambros v Worikben

Piet v Worikben
Ejeska v Calvarieberg

Aranka

Zodan Kris v Worikben
Bouke vd Jamar Hoeve
Widar van Wooden House Baroen v.d. Beukmolen Bahrijn v.d. Beukmolen

Cas v Worikben
Bibi v d Beukmolen
Ohja van Worikben

Cas v Worikben
Elma van Worikben
Kelly van Wooden House

Ambros v Worikben

Piet v Worikben
Ejeska v Calvarieberg
Annemoon Fan Ruygelollum Ivo Fan Ruygelollum
Cara
Dookey van Alkaios

Boxella's Arrow

Elfo van Worikben

Yorck v Worikben

Fulko v Calvarieberg
Elma van Worikben
Gonja v Worikben

Enkas v Motrea
Donna v Calvarieberg

Anouck v Wanda's Home

Bandelero

Yorck v Worikben
Flor v h Slaghek
Agnes Wanda v Assenstein

Zethos v Adeltrots
Odine v Assenstein
Makita v't Hof Van Croy Wenner v d Eckleburcht

Bandelero

Yorck v Worikben
Flor v h Slaghek
Unna v d Eckleburcht Athos v Willangea
Nieke v d Eckleburcht
Bonna v't Hof v Croy

Fred vd Hazenberg
Donar After Tacha

Derby vd Hazenberg
Omara Of Magna Carta

Ilko vd Kuuper
Comtessa v Bredinga

Fabuleus Faby Vavonabox

Quemax del Trinitad

Otho vd Hazenberg

Athos de L'Enfer Vert

Xanthos v Bereler Ries

Bruno vd Morsbach

Carlino v Nassau Oranien
Assi v Wustenshof

Queen v Bereler Ries
Jago v Bereler Ries

Fratz v Bereler Ries

Twiggy de L'Enfer Vert

Perry du Chemin Fleuri

Marly du Chemin Fleuri
La Stella du Chemin Fleuri

Prima de Gengis Khan

Nelson des Pins Ardechois

Babsy v Schatzkastlein

Mandi vd Hazenberg

Jerom vd Hazenberg

Omar-Nick v't Klostereind

Stafke du Chemin Fleuri
Elite v Bessels Home
Irisca vd Hazenberg

Fred vd Hazenberg
Gipsy v't Hertogeneiland
Xanti v St Barbara

Bosko v Schellbergerhof

Lento v Kamener Kreuz
Anicka v Schalker Markt
Rela v St Barbara

Bruno vd Morsbach
Onca v St Barbara
Nissa del Trinitad

Krato vd Hazenberg

Ischa v Sapho's Hoeve

Quido vd Hoeverbos

Eicko v Herforder Ring

Hetzel vd Hoeverbos

Gouschka v Sapho's Hoeve

Fred vd Hazenberg
Elka v't Hertogeneiland
Anka v Assenstein

Zethos v Adeltrots
Quintus v Okkenburg
Ustie v Adeltrots
Odine v Assenstein Bumper vd Yvette Home
Noreen v Adeltrots
Katia del Trinitad Jonathan del Trinitad
Irsi del Trinitad
Kaya vd Leeuwendijk Castor vd Leeuwendijk Blue Boy vd Leeuwendijk

Zeb v Bellopark
Fantastique vd Costerhoeve Dino vd Costerhoeve
Bambi vd Costerhoeve
Elcke v Bellopark Ceasar
Simone v Bellopark
Annebel v Assenstein

Zethos v Adeltrots
Quintus v Okkenburg
Ustie v Adeltrots
Odine v Assenstein Bumper vd Yvette Home
Noreen v Adeltrots
Uniek van Worikben

Zomar v Worikben

Bello
Jochen vd Yvette Home
Kim vd Paardebloem
Gonja v Worikben

Enkas v Motrea
Donna v Calvarieberg
Elma van Worikben

Casper

Cas v Worikben
Olga v Zwanenbeemd
Odette v Bereler Ries

Amor v Heldenhügel

Fratz v Bereler Ries
Perle Blue Boy vd Leeuwendijk

Zeb v Bellopark
Fantastique vd Costerhoeve Dino vd Costerhoeve
Bambi vd Costerhoeve
Elcke v Bellopark Ceasar
Simone v Bellopark
Annebel v Assenstein

Zethos v Adeltrots
Quintus v Okkenburg
Ustie v Adeltrots
Odine v Assenstein Bumper vd Yvette Home
Noreen v Adeltrots
Rolinde v Assenstein

Tabor v Worikben Of Lynpine

Cas v Worikben

Casper vd Zonnegloren
Jessica v d Drie Staenen
Elma van Worikben

Casper
Odette v Bereler Ries
Noreen v Adeltrots

Cas v Worikben

Casper vd Zonnegloren
Jessica v d Drie Staenen
Fara v Zide Winde

Elinda Enjoy Steptown

Hucklebarry vom Igneshof

Nostradamus Ipon Saan

Mirco v Turmblick

Apoll v Bereler Ries

Xanthos v Bereler Ries

Bruno vd Morsbach

Carlino v Nassau Oranien
Assi v Wustenshof

Queen v Bereler Ries
Jago v Bereler Ries

Fratz v Bereler Ries

Tinka v Bereler Ries

Onno vd Glockenbergen

Carlo v Henningshof
Liz vd Glockenbergen

Fratz v Bereler Ries

Eros v Heideloh
Dixi v Bereler Ries

Lisa v Turmblick

Corax v Bockreiter

Bruno vd Morsbach

Carlino v Nassau Oranien
Assi v Wustenshof
Afra v Bockreiter Gringo v Rabenhorst
Giggi v Schneeberg
Freya v Turmblick

Carlo v Henningshof

Iko v Springbach

Bessy vd Engelsburg

Jeanette vom Henningshof

Grischa v Hasseler-Hof
Finett v Henningshof
Ostara v Nassau-Oranien

Lajos v Nesselblatt

Picobello v Felix

Carlo v Henningshof

Iko v Springbach

Bessy vd Engelsburg

Fee v Felix

Karo v Utopia

Bettina v Felix
Fidelia v Nesselblatt

Ingwer v Plauer See

Cognac vd Eichenburg
Bele v Plauer See
Cora v Nesselblatt Axel v Nesselblatt
Esther v Salzetal
Katy v Nassau Oranien

Xanthos v Bereler Ries

Bruno vd Morsbach

Carlino v Nassau Oranien
Assi v Wustenshof

Queen v Bereler Ries
Jago v Bereler Ries

Fratz v Bereler Ries
Ratze v Heideloh

Carlino v Nassau Oranien

Carlo v Henningshof

Iska v Heideloh
Moni v Heideloh Bingo vd Wellersburg
Ondy v Nassau Oranien

Mona Lisa Festa

Carlo v St Barbara

Jerom vd Hazenberg

Omar-Nick v't Klostereind

Stafke du Chemin Fleuri

Olliver v Boxerkamp
Norma du Chemin Fleuri
Elite v Bessels Home Okko v Dommeldal
Gwen v Bessels Home
Irisca vd Hazenberg

Fred vd Hazenberg
Donar After Tacha

Derby vd Hazenberg
Gipsy v't Hertogeneiland Ambor v Flowers Garden
Dusty v't Hertogeneiland
Rela v St Barbara

Bruno vd Morsbach

Carlino v Nassau Oranien

Carlo v Henningshof

Iska v Heideloh
Assi v Wustenshof Barry v Hasper Gold
Edda v Altenwald
Onca v St Barbara

Lobo v Boxerkamp

Gayus v Schatzkästlein

Hetty v Boxerkamp
Vesta v Nassau Oranien

Boris v Dreifurstenstein
Janka v Nassau Oranien
Wings Albaluna

Olimpio del Colle dell'Infinito

Tito del Colle dell'Infinito

Bruno vd Morsbach

Carlino v Nassau Oranien
Assi v Wustenshof

Bellamora

Droll della Val di Senio

Morana della Val di Senio

Louisette della Val di Senio
Dirk

Carlo v Henningshof
Glaucemiss
Eva della Val di Senio

York v Springbach
Hexi v Salzetal
Wings Ursel Arko v St Geertruid Op Den Berg

Ilko vd Kuuper

Milan v Worikben
Dorris vd Kuuper
Byou v St-Geertruid Op Den Berg Okli vd Kuuper
Yorka
Wings Queen

Santos v Bernsteintal

Xanthos v Bereler Ries
Pola v Kloster Lorsch
Wings Livia

Bruno vd Morsbach

Wings Bonny
Brigitte Steptown

Tomba v Konigsberg

Bosko della Cadormare

Hoss vd Goldquelle

Cliff v Falknisblick

Carlino v Nassau Oranien

Carlo v Henningshof

Iska v Heideloh
Urfee v Falknisblick

Sultan v Hofmannstal
Assia vd Burg Ruhegg

Danica vd Goldquelle

Carlino v Nassau Oranien

Carlo v Henningshof

Iska v Heideloh
Corynn v Burg Auer Bosko vd Tanne
Basska v Neckartal

Annabelle

Norton della Galassia

Bosko v Schellbergerhof

Lento v Kamener Kreuz
Anicka v Schalker Markt
Zinnia della Galassia Nok vd Boxerau
Bella vd Boxerau
Gwendalina della Galassia

Chenn vd Boxerau

Carlo v Henningshof
Lena vd Boxerau
Zinnia della Galassia Nok vd Boxerau
Bella vd Boxerau
Lady v Konigsberg

Xeno vd Glockenbergen

Carlo v Henningshof

Iko v Springbach

Carlo ut Gutsel
Lira v Schutting

Bessy vd Engelsburg

Erasmus v Nassau Oranien
Blanka v Linnefand
Noa vd Boxerau

Burton vd Klause

Carlo ut Gutsel
Tuffy vd Klause
Liz vd Glockenbergen

Boris v Staatsbad
Dolly vd Glockenbergen

Hella v Rennstall

Xaverl v Altach

Xeno vd Glockenbergen

Carlo v Henningshof
Noa vd Boxerau
Greta di Ermiano

Carlo v Henningshof
Ramona von der Boxerau

Ella vom Rennstall
Ben von der Boxerau
Alda von der Raisner-Au
Koral Kupa Poppy Town Grashopper vd Albin Tee Castor Vandeaakant

Vulcko van Bellopark
Oscar van Adeltrots

Xanthos v Bereler Ries
Joy van Aldeltrots
Aukje van Bellopark Fantastique vd Costerhoeve
Elcke v Bellopark
Victoria Ipon Saan

Mirco v Turmblick

Apoll v Bereler Ries

Xanthos v Bereler Ries

Tinka v Bereler Ries

Lisa v Turmblick

Corax v Bockreiter
Freya v Turmblick
Paulina v Stedinger Hof

Enok et Pedes et Eques

Kai vd Burg Dinklage
Julie v Stedinger Hof
Merle v't Klostereind Okko v Dommeldal
Ghia v Stedinger Hof
Carolina Campary Poppytown Junker Of Cerberia Bezdan

Nostradamus Ipon Saan

Mirco v Turmblick

Apoll v Bereler Ries

Lisa v Turmblick
Ostara v Nassau-Oranien

Lajos v Nesselblatt
Katy v Nassau Oranien
Mi-Vi-Si Inga Idol vd Butendorfer Hohe

Bosko v Schellbergerhof
Cora v Springbach
Cassandra Casie Of Bloody Blue
Ballina

Nostradamus Ipon Saan

Mirco v Turmblick

Apoll v Bereler Ries

Lisa v Turmblick
Ostara v Nassau-Oranien

Lajos v Nesselblatt
Katy v Nassau Oranien
Elsa Eta Of Cerberia-Bezdan Arco
Ava
This pedigree was generated by Boxer Pedigree Archive